Jadwal Bola - Sport Lines

Jadwal Bola

Jumat 5 Juli 2019

Shopee Liga 1

Badak LampungVSBarito Putera15:30
BhayangkaraVSTIRA Persikabo18:30

Liga Europa (Preliminary Round)

Cardiff MU
VS
(Agg 0-1)
Progres Niedercorn00:30
Engordany
VS
(Agg 1-0)
La Fiorita00:30
NSI
VS
(Agg 0-2)
Ballymena United01:00
Europa
VS
(Agg 2-3)
Sant Julia01:30
Cliftonville
VS
(Agg 0-0)
Barry Town 01:45
Tre Fiori
VS
(Agg 1-5)
KI01:45

Sabtu 6 Juli 2019


Shopee Liga 1

Persebaya SurabayaVSPersib18:30

Minggu 7 Juli 2019

Shopee Liga 1

Kalteng PutraVSPSS Sleman15:30
PSIS SemarangVSPersela18:30

Senin 8 Juli 2019

Shopee Liga 1

Semen PadangVSArema16:00

Selasa 9 Juli 2019

Shopee Liga 1

PersipuraVSBadak Lampung13:30
Barito PuteraVSBali United18:30

Liga Europa (Preliminary Round)

Gzira United
VS
Hajduk Split23:00
Rabu 10 Juli 2019

Shopee Liga 1

PersijaVSPersib15:30

Liga Europa (Preliminary Round)

CSKA Sofia
VS
Mladost Podrica00:30
Jeunese Esch
VS
Tobol22:55

Kamis 11 Juli 2019

Shopee Liga 1

TIRA PersikaboVSMadura United15:30
BorneoVSPSIS Semarang18:30

Jumat 12 Juli 2019

Shopee Liga 1

PSMVSBhayangkara15:30
PSS SlemanVSPersebaya Surabaya18:30

Sabtu 13 Juli 2019

Shopee Liga 1

PerselaVSKalteng Putera15:30
AremaVSBadak Lampung18:30

Senin 15 Juli 2019

Shopee Liga 1

PersipuraVSMadura United13:30
BorneoVSBarito Putera15:30
TIRA PersikaboVSPersija18:30

Selasa 16 Juli 2019

Shopee Liga 1

PSS SlemanVSPSIS Semarang15:30
Semen PadangVSBhayangkara15:30
PSMVSPersebaya Surabaya18:30

Rabu 17 Juli 2019

Shopee Liga 1

PerselaVSBali United15:30
PersibVSKalteng Putra18:30

Jumat 19 Juli 2019

Shopee Liga 1

Badak LampungVSBorneo15:30
Madura UnitedVSArema18:30

Sabtu 20 Juli 2019

Shopee Liga 1

BhayangkaraVSPersipura15:30
PersijaVSSemen Padang15:30
Persebaya SurabayaVSTIRA Persikabi18:30

Minggu 21 Juli 2019

Shopee Liga 1

Bali UnitedVSPSS Sleman15:30
Kalteng PutraVSPSM15:30
PSIS SemarangVSPersib18:30

Senin 22 Juli 2019

Shopee Liga 1

Barito PuteraVSPersela18:30

Rabu 24 Juli 2019

Shopee Liga 1

PersijaVSPSM15:30
Bali UnitedVSBorneo18:30
Madura UnitedVSSemen Padang18:30

Jumat 26 Juli 2019

Shopee Liga 1

PersipuraVSPersija13:30
TIRA PersikaboVSKalteng Putra15:30
Madura UnitedVSBadak Lampung18:30

Sabtu 27 Juli 2019

Shopee Liga 1

AremaVSBhayangkara15:30
PSM VSPSIS Semarang18:30

Minggu 28 Juli 2019

Shopee Liga 1

PerselaVSBorneo15:30
Semen PadangVSPersebaya Surabaya15:30
PersibVSBali United18:30

Senin 29 Juli 2019

Shopee Liga 1

PSS SlemanVSBarito Putera18:30

Kamis 1 Agustus 2019

Shopee Liga 1

PSIS SemarangVSTIRA Persikabo18:30

Jumat 2 Agustus 2019

Shopee Liga 1

Badak LampungVSPersela15:30
Kalteng PutraVSSemen Padang15:30
BorneoVSPSS Sleman16:00
BhayangkaraVSMadura United18:30

Sabtu 3 Agustus 2019

Shopee Liga 1

Barito PuteraVSPersib15:30
Persebaya SurabayaVSPersipura18:30

Sabtu 4 Agustus 2019

Shopee Liga 1

Bali UnitedVSPSM15:30
Persija VSArema18:30

Rabu 7 Agustus 2019

Shopee Liga 1

Badak LampungVSPSS Sleman15:30
Barito PuteraVSTIRA Persikabo18:30

Kamis 8 Agustus 2019

Shopee Liga 1

Kalteng PutraVSArema15:30
Bali UnitedVSSemen Padang16:00

Jumat 9 Agustus 2019

Shopee Liga 1

BorneoVSPSM15:30
PSIS SemarangVSPersipura16:00
PerselaVSPersib18:30

Sabtu 10 Agustus 2019

Shopee Liga 1

PersijaVSBhayangkara15:30
Persebaya SurabayaVSMadura United18:30

Rabu 14 Agustus 2019

Shopee Liga 1

PersipuraVSKalteng Putra13:30
PSMVSBarito Putera15:30
PersibVSBorneo18:30

Kamis 15 Agustus 2019

Shopee Liga 1

TIRA PersikaboVSBali United15:30
AremaVSPersebaya Surabaya18:30
BhayangkaraVSBadak Lampung18:30

Jumat 16 Agustus 2019

Shopee Liga 1

PSS SlemanVSPersela15:30
Semen PadangVSPSIS Semarang15:30
Madura UnitedVSPersija18:30

Senin 19 Agustus 2019

Shopee Liga 1

PersipuraVSBorneo13:30
AremaVSBarito Putera15:30
PSMVSPersib18:30

Selasa 20 Agustus 2019

Shopee Liga 1

Persebaya SurabayaVSBadak Lampung15:30
Semen PadangVSPersela15:30
PersijaVSKalteng Putra18:30
TIRA PersikaboVSPSS Sleman18:30

Rabu 21 Agustus 2019

Shopee Liga 1

BhayangkaraVSPSIS Semarang15:30
Madura UnitedVSBali United18:30

Sabtu 24 Agustus 2019

Shopee Liga 1

Barito PuteraVSPersipura15:30
PSS SlemanVSPSM15:30
Badak LampungVSPersib18:30
PerselaVSTIRA Persikabo18:30

Minggu 25 Agustus 2019

Shopee Liga 1

Bali UnitedVSArema15:30
Kalteng PutraVSBhayangkara15:30
BorneoVSSemen Padang18:30
Persebaya SurabayaVSPersija18:30

Jumat 2 Agustus 2019

Shopee Liga 1

Badak LampungVSPersela15:30
Kalteng PutraVSSemen Padang15:30
BorneoVSPSS Sleman16:00
BhayangkaraVSMadura United18:30

Senin 26 Agustus 2019

Shopee Liga 1

PSIS SemarangVSMadura United18:30

Jumat 30 Agustus 2019

Shopee Liga 1

Madura UnitedVSKalteng Putra15:30
Semen PadangVSBarito Putera15:30
TIRA PersikaboVSBorneo15:30
BhayangkaraVSPersebaya Surabaya18:30

Sabtu 31 Agustus 2019

Shopee Liga 1

PersipuraVSBali United13:30
AremaVSPSIS Semarang15:30
PersibVSPSS Sleman18:30

0 comments:

Post a Comment